List of Participants

 

BCF3 International Cartoon Exhibition, 2019

Organized by Amarusa Parama (Ampara)

 

AFGHANISTAN

Mansuoreh Sadeqi

 

ARGENTINA

Daniel Eduardo Varela

Oavaldo Rugani

Ramiro Arganaraz

Santiago Cornejo

 

AUSTRIA

Stevan Wenczel

 

AZERBAIJAN

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli

 

BAHRAIN

Hamad Al Gayeb

 

BANGLADESH

Biplob Chakroborty

 

BELGIUM

Constantin Sunnerberg

Luc Vernimmen

Luk Swerts

 

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

Behzad Hadziahmetovic

Resad

Senad Nadarević

 

BRASIL

Denny Fischer

Eder Santos

Erico Jungueira Ayres

Guto Respi

Mello Cartunista

Miguel Jr

Rice Araujo

Ronaldo Cunha Dias

 

CHINA

Bing Ling

Cai Wedong

Guibao Gai

Haifeng Tang

Huangqigong

Jiaruijun

Jin Xiao Xing

Li Buyi

Li Hai Feng

Li Jingshan

Li Xiaoyang

Li Zhong

Lijie Yang

Liu Xihua

Lou Zhengtailouli

Lu Nan

Lv Hong Gun

Ning Bin

Qiang Liu

Sun Chen

Sunshenying

Wang Yinxiang

Weili

Weng Lifeng

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yang Lijie

Yanwei

Yu Shi Xin

Zhang Pengfei

Zhao Guoming

Zhao Yunsheng

 

COLOMBIA

Camilo Andrés Triana Cubillos

Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave

Ramiro Zapata

 

CROATIA

Slobodan Butir

 

CUBA

Castillo Rodriguez, Roberto

Michel Moro Gomez

 

CYPRUS

Huseyin Cakmak

 

DUBAI UAE

Mohamed Khaldi

 

EGYPT

Wesam Khalil

 

ESTONIA

Ester Lauringson

 

FRANCE

Bernard Bouton

 

GREECE

Augoustinos Kissamitakis

 

HUNGARY

Istvan Parazs

 

INDIA

Abhik Basu

Alok Kumar

Indra Ni

  1. Ethiraaji

Madhu Krishnan

Malatesh Garadimani

Munduru Sekhar Rao

Paresh Tank

Raviprasad Konda

Smitha Bhandare Kamat India

Uli Film Director

Venkatesh Jakkula

Venugopal Galisetty

Vibha Tailang

Vinayak Adkoli

Vinod Acha

Vishal V Shenoy

 

INDONESIA

Abdulloh Ibnu Thalhah

Abidin Zaenal

Achmad Cholid

Afrizal

Agoes Jumianto

Agung SW

Agus Eko Santoso

Agus Sularno

Agus Widodo

Amoeng Bungsu

Andy Santajaya

Apat Supriyon

Arief Krestiono

Atmaja Septa Miyosa

Bambang Sulistyo

Boedy HP

Chuks Bali Cartoon

Dany Yustiniadi

Darsono

Den Dede

Dhany Valiandra

Diesta NS15

Dito Sugito

Djoko Susilo

Edi Dharma

Eko Supa

Em Nazar

Ferri Wijaya

Fitriyadi

Giant Sugiharto

Hernanto Santosa

Heru Garsita

I Made Arya Dwita Dedok

Indra Kusumah

Ireng Wawan

Jadud S

Jajak Ary Nugroho

Jango Pramartha

Jitet Koestana

Jiwenk

Juan Dali

Khoiril Mawahib

Kustiono

Masudin M

Miki Nomala

Mozes Edytomo

Muhamad Khayat

Muhammad Affan

Muhammad Nasir

Muhammad Satria

Nurfuad

Olexs Kartunis

Partono

Pradaka

Pujiyanto

Rahma Sekar Aprillia

Rasendria Kejora

Rayya Gunawan

Riezky Rene

Sardi. Af

Soehendrato

Sony Sulistyo

Sudarmanto Bogel

Sukma Romadhon

Surajiya

Sutarno Hatmodiyono

Suyono

Tevi Hanafi

Thomdean

Tiyok Kokkang

Totok Haryanto

Tyud Tahyuddin

Usman Harun Darmawan

Wahyu Kokkang

Wahyudi

Yelmi Nanda

Yere Agusto

 

IRAN

Abbas Naaseri

Aghil Rastegar

Ali Divandari

Ali Ghanaat

Ali Shafei

Amir Hosain Zargham

Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani

Amir Hossein Sadeghian

Arian Madelat

Arsalan Ahmadinejad

Atefeh Yaryan

Bahareh Esmaili

Bahram Armandnia

Bani Shariat

Davood Afrazi

Davoud Deldar

Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi

Ehsan Shaker Ardakani

Elham Khalilil Mehr

Faramarz Keshtkar

Farhad Gharamaleki

Forough Nourbakhsh

Hadilagziyan

Hamed Bashtini

Hamid Ghalijari

Hossein Abdollahi Adli

Hossein Kazem

Jamal Rahmati

Javad Jafarian

Javad Takjoo

Keyvan Varesi

  1. Toumari

Mahnaz Yazdani

Mahshid Hashemi

Majid Amini

Majid Salehi

Makan Jaktaji

Masoud Gholamzadeh

Masoume Rahimi

Masoumeh Kohestanian

Masumeh Mahikar

Mehdi Afradi

Mehdi Azizi

Mehrdad Abbasi

Mohammad Hosain Akbari

Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini

Mohsen Zarifian

Payam Khalili

Payam Pourfalah

Rahim

Saeed Ntb

Saeed Sadeghi

Salar Eshratkhah

Seiied Hossein Fathi Panah

Selma Beig

Sepideh Aghaei

Seyed Mohamad Amin Aleyasin

Shahin Ahmadzadeh

Sharam.yagobi53

Sohrab Kheiri

Tayebe Khalili Mehr

Vahid Alimohammadi

Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

 

IRAQ

Ammar Salim

Qasim Qapalan

 

ITALY

Ciro D’Oriano

Friedrich Tasser

Gabriele Corvi

Leonardo Zaza

Mario Russo

 

KAZAKHSTAN

Galym Boranbayev

 

KYRGYZSTAN

Ruslan Valitov

 

LEBANON

Redwan Alferekh

 

LITHUANIA

Vladimiras Beresniovas

 

MACEDONIA

Jordan Pop Iliev

Zlatko Krstevski

 

MALAYSIA

Rossem Sem

Seen Mun Kong

 

MEXICO

Gabriel Lopez

Mario Estevez

 

MONTENEGRO

Darko

 

MOROCCO

Anass Hlali

Naji Benaji

 

MYANMAR

Ngai Oo

 

NICARAGUA

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

 

PERU

Elizabeth Patricia

Julio Carrion Cueva

Marco Ramos

Omar Zevallos

Pepe Sanmartin

 

PHILIPPINES

Ronaldo L. Antonio Jr

 

POLAND

Czeslaw Przezak

Dariusz Dabrowski

Hubert Grajczak

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek

Jacek Majcherkiewicz

Tomasz Rogowski

 

PORTUGAL

António Gaspar

Ricardo Ferreira

 

ROMANIA

Alin-Cantemir Toader

Cornel-Marin Chiorean

Liviu Stanila

Marian Lupu

Mihai Boboc

Mihai Victor Eugen

 

RUSSIA

Aleksei Kivokurtsev

Andrey Chesnokov

Chenyshev Mikhail Fedorovich

Cheryshev Vova

Cranberry Club*)

Edik Kotin

Gennady Vlah

Igor Smirnov

Irina Galchina

Konstantin Chakirov

Marina Bondarenko

Nikolay Chernyshev

Pasha Chernyshev

Selivanov Andrey

Semerenko Vladimir

Sergey V Sokolov

Valentin Druzhinin

Valeri Tarasenko

Vasiliy Alexandrov

Victor Skopintsev

Vladimir Nenashev

Vladimir Vasiliev

Yury Kosarev

 

*) CRANBERRY CLUB

Alena Samsonova

Alisa Konstantinova

Anna Korenyugina

Arina Ryabova

Arseniy Kudinov

Arseniy Troshin

Arseniy Smirnov

Artem Khalimulin

Binov Leonid

Chernyshev Petya

Dasha Eliseeva

Dasha Shiryaeva

Dasha Velinchko

Edik Kotin

Egor Vidonov

Fedor Levchenko

Georg Karnaukhov

Georgiy Karnaukhov

Golysheva Masha

Igor Ivoilov

Katya Schepotina

Kirill Titov

Kirill Usachev

Kristina Davletgareeva

Ksuniya Chikurova

Kseniya Schegolskikh

Lada Krechetova

Liza Tusina

Margarita Sanina

Misha Chernyshev

Natasha Bestzennaya

Oleg Vasiliev

Pasha Chernyshev

Pashenko Denis

Pashchenko Danil

Petya Chernyshev

Polina Korzhova

Polina Guseva

Schepotina Kat

Sergey Bakirov

Sergey Bakurov

Stepan Zlokazov

Sokolov Sergey

Sveta Kostina

Svyatoslava Puzakova

Timur Karmanov

Natasha Gornovaya

Vanya Nikulim

Vasileva Lilia

Vica Loginova

Vica Ustyugova

Yaroslav Rekichinsky

 

SAUDI ARABIA

Ameen Alhabrah

 

SERBIA

Borislav Stankovic

Goran Celicanin Srbija

Marko Somborac

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Nedjeljko Ubovic

Sasha Dimitrijevic

Toso Borkovic

Vaso Krcmar

 

SLOVAKIA

Roman Sika

Tino Pollak

Vlidamir Pavlik

 

SPAIN

Josef Prchal

Manuel Arriaga

Maria Rosa De La Concha

 

SWITZERLAND

Simone Luz

 

SYRIA

Hamid Karout

Hasan Ismail

Raed Khalil

 

TANZANIA

Christopher Nyiti

 

THAILAND

Sittipunt Tumying

 

TURKEY

Erdogan Basol

Hayrunnisa Firat

Kaan Saatci

Lutfu Cakin

Menekse Cam

Murteza Albayrak

Musa Gumus

Oguz Gurel

Oktay Bingol

Onder Onerbay

Recep Ozcan

Seyit Saatçi

Umit Mufit Dincay

Yuksel Cengiz

 

UKRAINE

Alexander Barabanshchykov

Alexander Dubovskyi

Alexei Talimonov

Karik Oleg Loktev

Konstantin Kazanchev

Michael Mayevsky

Nikolay Levkovskiy

Oleh Smal

Oleksy Kustovsky

Olena Tsuranova

Petro Platika

Sergii Riabokon

Valery Momot

Viacheslav Kazanevskyi

Viktor Holub

Vladimir KAZANEVSKY

 

USA

Nazem Nassar

Roozbeh Jafarzadeh

 

UZBEKISTAN

Makhmud Eshonqulov

Muzaffar Yulchiboev

 

VENEZUELA

Ivan Lira

THE END

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *